Monday 20 Nov Mon 20 Nov
Tuesday 21 Nov Tue 21 Nov
Wednesday 22 Nov Wed 22 Nov
Thursday 23 Nov Thu 23 Nov
Friday 24 Nov Fri 24 Nov
Saturday 25 Nov Sat 25 Nov
Sunday 26 Nov Sun 26 Nov
Perfect Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Anna Annema 
Fusion 10:00 - 11:00 Anna Annema 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp Zeewolde 19:30 - 20:30 Marcel de Groot 
Zumba™ 19:30 - 20:30 Léjanne Jansen 
 
 
 
Fusion 20:30 - 21:30 Marcel de Groot 
Perfect Pilates 20:30 - 21:15 Jose Birsak 
 
Relaxercise 21:15 - 21:30 Jose Birsak 
Zumba™ 09:00 - 10:00 Léjanne Jansen 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
55+ en Fit 11:00 - 12:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
Kids Kickboksen (6 t/m 9) 16:30 - 17:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
Kids Kickboksen (10 t/m 14) 17:30 - 18:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Thaiboksen (mannen) 19:00 - 20:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Fusion 19:30 - 20:30 Marcel de Groot 
 
Ladies Kickboksen 20:00 - 21:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 21:00 - 21:50 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Perfect Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
Fusion 10:00 - 11:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp Zeewolde 19:30 - 20:30 Marcel de Groot 
Pregnant & Fit 19:30 - 20:30 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
 
 
Fusion 20:30 - 21:30 Marcel de Groot 
Perfect Pilates 20:30 - 21:15 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
Relaxercise 21:15 - 21:30 Ursula Lankreyer 
Perfect Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Anna Annema 
Zumba™ 10:00 - 11:00 Anna Annema 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ladies Kickboksen 19:15 - 20:15 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
Pole Dancing 20:15 - 21:15 Coralie Bourdrel 
Zaktraining 20:15 - 21:00 Salvester de Graaf 
Fusion 20:30 - 21:30 Marcel de Groot 
 
 
 
Fusion 09:00 - 10:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
55+ en Fit 11:00 - 12:00 Ursula Lankreyer 
 
Jeugdfitness 17:00 - 18:00 Marcel de Groot 
Kids Kickboksen (6 t/m 9) 17:00 - 18:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
Kids Kickboksen (10 t/m 14) 18:00 - 19:00 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
Thaiboksen (mannen) 19:30 - 20:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 20:30 - 21:30 Salvester de Graaf 
 
 
 
Bootcamp Zeewolde 09:00 - 10:00 Adriaan Doppenberg 
Toddler Dance 10:00 - 11:00 Jonne Dieleman 
Zaktraining 10:15 - 11:15 Salvester de Graaf